Понедельник, 17 Декабрь 2018
Размер шрифта
А А
Контрастность
А А
ЗАПИСАТЬСЯ НА ПРИЕМ

График работы узких специалистов

Ф. И. О.

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Подпись

Офтальмолог

Кхалаф Ахмад

каб. №9

Скользящий график, уточнять в регистратуре

 

Оториноларинголог Кухаренко Лилия Петровна

каб.№14

8-12

15-19

-

16-20

-

-

 

Гинеколог

Новикова

Лия Валерьяновна

каб. №30

8-14

8-14

13-19

Проф.

день.

8-14

-

 

Психолог

Малева Татьяна Владимировна

каб. №13

14-17.30

9-12.30

14-17.30

14-17.30

9-12.30

-

 

Хирург

Муравьёв

Евгений Геннадьевич

каб. №22

9-13

-

Проф.

день.

-

16-19

-

 

Хирург

Панкратов

Иван Дмитриевич

каб. №22

17-20

17-20

17-20

17-20

-

-

 

Ортопед

Сазанский

Станислав Михайлович

каб. №22

8 – 14

13 – 19

8 – 14

-

8 – 14

-

 

Дерматовенеролог

Сучков

Леонид Васильевич

каб. №30

14 – 20

14 – 20

14 – 20

14 – 20

Проф. день.

-

 

Невролог

Чернова

Елена Юрьевна

каб. №18

8 – 14

8 – 14

8 – 14

 

8 – 14.

-

 

Невролог

Козлова

Татьяна Владимировна

каб.№18

-

-

-

-

-

8-13

 

Кардиолог

Ефимочкина

Ольга Викторовна

каб. №10

-

13-19

9-13

14-19

-

-

 

Фтизиатр

Литовченко

Лариса Ивановна

ул. Таманская, д. 125.

Чётные дни – 14 – 17.

Нечётные дни – 830 – 11.

Фтизиатр

Подростки

ул. Таманская, д. 125.

Чётные дни – 8 – 12.

Нечётные дни – 12 – 18.

Эндокринолог

Статова

Анастасия Васильевна

каб. №21

-

-

-

14 – 19

-

-

 

Эндокринолог

Кравченко

Елена Васильевна

каб. №13

9-14

14 – 19

Проф. день.

Проф. день.

Проф. день.

-

 

Логопед

Орлянская

Надежда Ростиславовна

каб. №27

14-17

14-17

14-17

-

-

-

 

УЗИ

Гатагу

Тамара Пшимафовна

каб. №21

14 – 20

8 – 14

14 – 20

8 – 14

8 – 14

-

 

УЗИ

Хлебникова

Наталья Сергеевна

каб. №21

8 – 14

14 – 20

8 – 14

Проф. день.

Проф. день.

-

 

ЭКГ

Логинова

Анастасия Ивановна

Каб. №24

10-12

12-14

10-12

12-14

14-16

-

 

ЭКГ

Покутняя

 Юлия Михайловна

каб. №24

14-16

10-12

14-16

10-11

12-14

-