Понедельник, 17 Декабрь 2018
Размер шрифта
А А
Контрастность
А А
ЗАПИСАТЬСЯ НА ПРИЕМ

График работы участковых врачей

Уч.

Каб.

Ф.И.О.

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

1.

4

Врач – Кушаева                                     

  Галина  Наильевна

М/с – Ашиток

Наталья Михайловна

11-14

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

2.

18

Врач Мамонов                                 

 Геннадий  Филимонович

М/сЧахова

Маргарита Викторовна

14-17

8-11

17-20

12-14

17-20

3.

11

Врач Литвинова  

Лариса Ивановна                                       

М/сБрашован                              

 Валентина Александровна

11-14

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

4.

18

Врач – Бискуп

Анна Александровна

М/сПикалова

Ирина Алексеевна

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

14-17

5.

11

ВрачСоколова                               

 Надежда Дмитриевна

М/сВарфоломеева

Анна Сергеевна

8-11

14-17

8-11

17-20

11-14

6.

20

Врач – Рудь

Анна Александровна         

М/сЛуняка                                       

 Евгения Александровна

14-17

8-11

17-20

12-14

17-20

7.

20

ВрачЧумпалова                             

Любовь Яковлевна

М/сШаркова

Татьяна Олеговна

11-14

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

8.

9

Врач – Гонгадзе                            

 Александра Михайловна

М/сПокутняя 

Юлия Михайловна

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

14-17

9.

29

Врач – Знаменская                           

Светлана Леонидовна

М/сКозенко

Светлана Николаевна              

11-14

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

10.

29

ВрачБаковец                                         

Елена  Викторовна          

14-17

8-11

17-20

12-14

17-20

11.

9

Врач – Букреева                                        

 Наталья Александровна          

М/сМорозова                           

 Валентина Анатольевна

8-11

14-17

8-11

17-20

11-14

12.

4

Врач Голубовская                             

Татьяна Николаевна                    

М/с – Серганова  

Лидия Семеновна

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

14-17

13.

18

ВрачЦыгикало                                

Виктория Ивановна     

М/с – Трошина

Олеся Владимировна

8-11

14-17

8-11

17-20

11-14

14.

11

Врач – Зеркаль                                    

Михаил Сергеевич

М/сРыкун                                             

Юлия Владиславовна

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

14-17

15.

20

ВрачАнисимова

Юлия Николаевна  

М/с - Жане

Светлана Азметовна                   

8-11

14-17

8-11

17-20

11-14

16.

29

ВрачКулиш                       

Ирина Васильевна

М/сДомашенко                                  

Наталья Анатольевна

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

14-17

17.

4

Врач – Тезадова                                      

 Лиана Артуровна                      

М/сКоваль

Ольга Сергеевна

8-11

14-17

8-11

17-20

11-14

18

9

 Врач – Шконда                                     

 Анна Дмитриевна                                       

М/с – Логинова                                          

Анастасия Ивановна

14-17

8-11

17-20

12-14

17-20

19

29

Врач – Бруданина                                        

Алена Витальевна                                       

М/с – Бораганова                                            

Татьяна Анатольевна

8-11

14-17

8-11

17-20

11-14

20

20

 М/с Медяник Ольга Александровна

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

14-17

21

18

 

11-14

17-20

11-14

14-17

8-11

22

11

 

14-17

8-11

17-20

12-14

17-20